НАШИ СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ:

НАШИ СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ:

Учредители организации: 
Мязина Светлана Евгеньевна – председатель
Климова Ирина Викторовна – учредитель
Плотникова Марина Юрьевна – учредитель

Члены организации:

г. Липецк  

Анкудинова Елена Владимировна
Артюшина Наталия Серафимовна
Бешенко Наталья Геннадьевна
Бирюкова Олеся Александровна
Болдырева Ольга Евгеньевна
Болышева Ирина Борисовна
Бородин Никита Игоревич
Бусова Анна Николаевна
Витковская Ольга Александровна
Вострикова Лариса Ивановна
Григорьев Владимир Михайлович
Драганова Оксана Александровна
Дюбина Татьяна Георгиевна
Доброва Елена Геннадьевна
Иноземцева Екатерина Константиновна
Исмаилов Полад Яраш Оглы
Карлина Кристина Анатольевна
Карпова Ирина Николаевна
Корниленкова Елена Александровна
Коротаева Эльмира (Алла) Шакировна
Красных Наталья Викторовна
Крылова Галина Юрьевна
Кузнецова Ирина Петровна
Маурина Ольга Николаевна
Маурова Ольга Евгеньевна
Оловянная Виктория Анатольевна
Олеськевич Екатерина Евгеньевна
Полосина Юлия Алексеевна
Помольцева Елена Викторовна
Провоторова Елена Олеговна
Провоторова Юлия Сергеевна
Разводова Евгения Владимировна
Рыжкова Олеся Викторовна
Саратовцева Людмила Николаевна
Смыченко Татьяна Ивановна
Солодских Елена Павловна
Степанова Анна Константиновна
Сырых Наталья Васильевна
Татарина Юлия Викторовна
Устимец Алла Валерьевна
Устинов Кирилл Анатольевич
Хальзева Светлана Николаевна
Шишкова Александра Максимовна
Черных Антон Юрьевич
Чиж Наталья Алексеевна  

Липецкая область:

Власова Светлана ИвановнаВоловский муниципальный район
Плотникова Татьяна Николаевна
Яковлева Ольга Дмитриевна
Юдина Ольга Владимировна
г.Грязи, Грязинский муниципальный район
Заворотняя Светлана Николаевна
Новичкова Наталья Николаевна
г.Данков
Белобородова Марина Владимировна
Ерохина Марина Валерьевна
Добринский муниципальный район
Горягина  Вера АнатольевнаДобровский муниципальный район
Подстригаева Надежда Викторовна
Тишевских Марина Николаевна 
Долгоруковский муниципальный район
Дятлова Юлия Алексеевна
Каверина Ирина Юрьевна
Матюхина Татьяна Михайловна
Терещук  Любовь Анатольевна
Устинова Елена Александровна
Карасева Софья Андреевна
г.Елец
Дорохина Елена Владимировна
Устинова Елена Александровна
Елецкий муниципальный район
Фаустова Светлана Ивановна
Пузикова Инна Александровна
Задонский муниципальный район
Нечипорук Людмила Ивановна
Серегина Светлана Тихоновна
Измалковский муниципальный район
Кассина Светлана Алексеевна
Клыкова Алена Викторовна
Краснинский муниципальный район
Молодых Ирина Юрьевна
Строкова Ольга Викторовна
г. Лебедянь, Лебедянский муниципальный район
Булах Татьяна Александровна
Пашинова Галина Николаевна
Лев-Толстовский муниципальный район
Добрина Татьяна Николаевна
Краснова Людмила Николаевна
Становлянский муниципальный район
Булатова Ирина Геннадиевна
Емельянова Елена Александровна
Тербунский муниципальный район
Бабина Ольга Владимировна
Жданова Ирина Викторовна
Малахова Юлия Георгиевна
г.Усмань
Матвеева Ольга Викторовна
Распопова Полина Сергеевна
Хлевенский муниципальный район
Исайченкова Наталья Алексеевна
Терехова Алла Николаевна
г.Чаплыгин