Специалисты

Сведения о членах ЛРОО «Коллегия психологов»

Учредители организации:
Драганова Оксана Александровна – председатель
Мязина Светлана Евгеньевна – исполнительный директор
Климова Ирина Викторовна – учредитель
Плотникова Марина Юрьевна – учредитель

Члены организации:

г. Липецк 

Анкудинова Елена Владимировна
Артюшина Наталия Серафимовна
Блюмин Павел Семенович
Болышева Ирина Борисовна
Бородин Никита Игоревич
Бусова Анна Николаевна
Витковская Ольга Александровна
Владимирова Надежда Сергеевна
Вострикова Лариса Ивановна
Дюбина Татьяна Георгиевна
Иноземцева Екатерина Константиновна
Исмаилов Полад Яраш Оглы
Калараш Марина Ильинична
Карлина Кристина Анатольевна
Карпова Ирина Николаевна
Корниленкова Елена Александровна
Коротаева Эльмира (Алла) Шакировна
Крылова Галина Юрьевна
Мартынова Виктория Александровна
Маурина Ольга Николаевна
Маурова Ольга Евгеньевна
Никитина Олеся Сергеевна
Помольцева Елена Викторовна
Пушина Вера Викторовна
Разводова Евгения Владимировна
Степанова Анна Константиновна
Сырых Наталья Васильевна
Устимец Алла Валерьевна
Устинов Кирилл Анатольевич
Филатова Екатерина Юрьевна
Хальзева Светлана Николаевна
Чекрыжова Ольга Алексеевна
Черных Антон Юрьевич
Шишкова Александра Максимовна
Якушова Татьяна Леонидовна

Липецкая область:

Власова Светлана Ивановна
Докучаева Оксана Николаевна
Воловский муниципальный район
Плотникова Татьяна Николаевна
Яковлева Ольга Дмитриевна
г.Грязи, Грязинский муниципальный район
Заворотняя Светлана Николаевна
Новичкова Наталья Николаевна
г.Данков
Белобородова Марина Владимировна
Ерохина Марина Валерьевна
Добринский муниципальный район
Горягина  Вера Анатольевна
Набатникова Екатерина Анатольевна
Добровский муниципальный район
Подстригаева Надежда Викторовна
Тишевских Марина Николаевна
Долгоруковский муниципальный район
Дятлова Юлия Алексеевна
Каверина Ирина Юрьевна
Матюхина Татьяна Михайловна
Терещук  Любовь Анатольевна
г.Елец
Дорохина Елена Владимировна
Устинова Елена Александровна
Елецкий муниципальный район
Фаустова Светлана ИвановнаЗадонский муниципальный район
Нечипорук Людмила Ивановна
Серегина Светлана Тихоновна
Измалковский муниципальный район
Кассина  Светлана Алексеевна
Клыкова Алена Викторовна
Краснинский муниципальный район
Молодых Ирина Юрьевна
Строкова Ольга Викторовна
г. Лебедянь, Лебедянский муниципальный район
Булах Татьяна Александровна
Пашинова Галина Николаевна
Лев-Толстовский муниципальный район
Добрина Татьяна Николаевна
Краснова Людмила Николаевна
Становлянский муниципальный район
Булатова Ирина Геннадиевна
Емельянова Елена Александровна
Тербунский муниципальный район
Бабина Ольга Владимировна
Жданова Ирина Викторовна
г.Усмань
Матвеева Ольга Викторовна
Распопова Полина Сергеевна
Хлевенский муниципальный район
Исайченкова Наталья Алексеевна
Терехова Алла Николаевна
г.Чаплыгин